Sold

3 Wing Yiu StreetFLOOR 3NO. 3

Registration Number:20041602100387
||
胡琴鳳 Joey Hu
elite
JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$1.92 M
call_me
Saleable Area
385sq.ft.
Buy $4,982 /sq.ft.
Building Age
67 Years
Transaction Date: 19/03/2020
3 Wing Yiu StreetEstate Info

Estate Overview

3 Wing Yiu Street is located on 3 Wing Yiu Street, 3 Wing Yiu Street divides into 1 blocks, 8 units in total. The school network belongs to 34 (Primary School) and Kowloon City District (Secondary School). 3 Wing Yiu Street is near to MTR To Kwa Wan Station only 2 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1959-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
8
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Wing Yiu Street