Sold

3 U Lam TerraceFLOOR 3FLAT B

Registration Number:07034150
|
蔡永東 Danny Choi
elite
DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
PRICE
$1.8 M
call_me
Saleable Area
436sq.ft.
Buy $4,129 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $3,273 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 11/04/1997
3 U Lam TerraceEstate Info

Estate Overview

3 U Lam Terrace is located on 3 U Lam Terrace, 3 U Lam Terrace divides into 1 blocks, 17 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). 3 U Lam Terrace is near to MTR Sheung Wan Station only 8 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
17
Walking toSheung WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 U Lam Terrace