Sold

3 Chico TerraceFLOOR 4FLAT A

Registration Number:21102900750012
||
黃志明 Steve Wong
elite
SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
PRICE
$7.8 M
call_me
Saleable Area
420sq.ft.
Buy $18,580 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $13,379 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 25/10/2021
3 Chico TerraceEstate Info

Estate Overview

3 Chico Terrace is located on 3 Chico Terrace, 3 Chico Terrace divides into 1 blocks, 36 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
36
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Chico Terrace