Sold
Sunshine City Phase 1 Block AFLOOR 7FLAT 3
Registration Number:12081401180295
|Transaction Date:02/08/2012
PRN:C0982455
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RickyLeung梁國華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-635589)
PRICE
$2.76 M
Saleable Area
348sq.ft.
Buy $7,938 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
425sq.ft.
Buy $6,494 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 02/08/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-02-1996-09
No. of Phases
5 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,759
Walking toMa On ShanStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 On Shing Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Steam Bath Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Golf Driving Range