Sold
Bayview Garden Block 1FLOOR 14FLAT H
Registration Number:01581740
|Transaction Date:01/06/2004
PRN:B9712276
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AmyFok霍秀芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-315104)
PRICE
$1.9 M
Gross Area
738sq.ft.
Buy $2,575 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 01/06/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-09-1992-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,200
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
633 Castle Peak Road Tsuen Wan
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court