Sold
Bayview Garden Block 1FLOOR 26FLAT H
Registration Number:01110702
|Transaction Date:07/01/1997
PRN:B9712285
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngelLeung梁洛琳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-221098)
PRICE
$3.55 M
Gross Area
738sq.ft.
Buy $4,810 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 07/01/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-09-1992-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,200
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
633 Castle Peak Road Tsuen Wan
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court