Sold

29 Hing Yan StreetFLOOR 5NO. 29

Registration Number:26040201970139
||
趙日雄 Alex Chiu
elite
AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
PRICE
$3.22 M
call_me
Saleable Area
516sq.ft.
Buy $6,245 /sq.ft.
Building Age
66 Years
Transaction Date: 06/03/2026
29 Hing Yan StreetEstate Info

Estate Overview

29 Hing Yan Street is located on 29 Hing Yan Street, 29 Hing Yan Street divides into 1 blocks, 9 units in total. The school network belongs to 34 (Primary School) and Kowloon City District (Secondary School). 29 Hing Yan Street is near to MTR To Kwa Wan Station only 12 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1959-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
9
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
29 Hing Yan Street