Sold

22 Kam Hong StreetFLOOR 4NO. 22

Registration Number:21031700630052
|
伍國傑 Carsun Ng
elite
CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
PRICE
$7.5 M
call_me
Saleable Area
693sq.ft.
Buy $10,819 /sq.ft.
Building Age
67 Years
Transaction Date: 23/02/2021
22 Kam Hong StreetEstate Info

Estate Overview

22 Kam Hong Street is located on 22 Kam Hong Street, 22 Kam Hong Street divides into 1 blocks, 11 units in total. The school network belongs to 14 (Primary School) and Eastern District (Secondary School). 22 Kam Hong Street is near to MTR North Point Station only 2 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1958-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
11
Walking toNorth PointStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22 Kam Hong Street