Sold
Fairview Park Section L, 2nd Street No. 21 (s.l Ss.286)SECTION L 2ND STHOUSE 21
Registration Number:24121100550225
|Transaction Date:04/12/2024
PRN:C4953734
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanLeung梁嘉汶
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-170602)
PRICE
$7.98 M
Saleable Area
848sq.ft.
Buy $9,408 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
850sq.ft.
Buy $9,388 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 04/12/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-02-1989-12
No. of Phases
93 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
5018 Block(s)
Total Units
5,018
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
Fairview Park 10th Street River North
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Dance Studio