Sold

202 Sai Yeung Choi Street SouthFLOOR 5NO. 202

Registration Number:07557211
||
湯荣幸 Benny Tong
elite
BennyTong湯荣幸
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-179932)
PRICE
$850 K
call_me
Saleable Area
651sq.ft.
Buy $1,305 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
800sq.ft.
Buy $1,063 /sq.ft.
Building Age
62 Years
Transaction Date: 19/08/1998
202 Sai Yeung Choi Street SouthEstate Info

Estate Overview

202 Sai Yeung Choi Street South is located on 202 Sai Yeung Choi Street South, 202 Sai Yeung Choi Street South divides into 1 blocks, 7 units in total. The school network belongs to 32 (Primary School) and Yau Tsim Mong District (Secondary School). 202 Sai Yeung Choi Street South is near to MTR Mong Kok Station only 2 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1963-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
7
Walking toMong KokStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
202 Sai Yeung Choi Street South