Sold

200 Portland StreetFLOOR 2NO. 200

Registration Number:08111000690037
||
林思朗 Chris Lam
elite
ChrisLam林思朗
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-322299)
PRICE
$1.9 M
call_me
Saleable Area
677sq.ft.
Buy $2,806 /sq.ft.
Building Age
67 Years
Transaction Date: 21/10/2008
200 Portland StreetEstate Info

Estate Overview

200 Portland Street is located on 200 Portland Street, 200 Portland Street divides into 1 blocks, 7 units in total. The school network belongs to 32 (Primary School) and Yau Tsim Mong District (Secondary School). 200 Portland Street is near to MTR Mong Kok Station only 1 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1958-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
7
Walking toMong KokStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
200 Portland Street