Sold

2 Shim Luen StreetFLOOR 6NO. 2

Registration Number:09052600880149
||
香巧雲 Monica Heung
elite
MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$1.9 M
call_me
Saleable Area
760sq.ft.
Buy $2,500 /sq.ft.
Building Age
65 Years
Transaction Date: 15/05/2009
2 Shim Luen StreetEstate Info

Estate Overview

2 Shim Luen Street is located on 2 Shim Luen Street, 2 Shim Luen Street divides into 1 blocks, 7 units in total. The school network belongs to 34 (Primary School) and Kowloon City District (Secondary School). 2 Shim Luen Street is near to MTR To Kwa Wan Station only 10 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1961-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
7
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Shim Luen Street