Sold

19 Lan Fong RoadFLOOR 2NO. 19

Registration Number:08276899
||
潘家豪 Philip Poon
elite
PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
PRICE
$2.5 M
call_me
Gross Area
1,200sq.ft.
Buy $2,083 /sq.ft.
Building Age
71 Years
Transaction Date: 24/10/2000
19 Lan Fong RoadEstate Info

Estate Overview

19 Lan Fong Road is located on 19 Lan Fong Road, 19 Lan Fong Road divides into 1 blocks, 5 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School). 19 Lan Fong Road is near to MTR Causeway Bay Station only 1 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1955-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
5
Walking toCauseway BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
19 Lan Fong Road