Sold

14a Ming Lun StreetFLOOR 4NO. 14A

Registration Number:26032300160036
||
鍾偉民 Thomas Chung
elite
ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
PRICE
$2.83 M
call_me
Saleable Area
459sq.ft.
Buy $6,172 /sq.ft.
Building Age
66 Years
Transaction Date: 10/03/2026
14a Ming Lun StreetEstate Info

Estate Overview

14A Ming Lun Street is located on 14A Ming Lun Street, 14A Ming Lun Street divides into 1 blocks, 7 units in total. The school network belongs to 34 (Primary School) and Kowloon City District (Secondary School). 14A Ming Lun Street is near to MTR To Kwa Wan Station only 10 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1960-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
7
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
14A Ming Lun Street