Sold

10 Castle LaneFLOOR 1NO. 10

Registration Number:07341659
|
楊子仲 Ian Yeung
elite
IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
PRICE
$1 M
call_me
Saleable Area
699sq.ft.
Buy $1,431 /sq.ft.
Building Age
67 Years
Transaction Date: 31/10/1997
10 Castle LaneEstate Info

Estate Overview

10 Castle Lane is located on 10 Castle Lane, 10 Castle Lane divides into 1 blocks, 5 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1959-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
5
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
10 Castle Lane