Sold
Larvotto Tower 10FLOOR 30FLAT B
Registration Number:21072300760182
|Transaction Date:12/07/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
PRICE
$24.2 M
Saleable Area
1,056sq.ft.
Buy $22,918 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,317sq.ft.
Buy $18,375 /sq.ft.
Building Age
15 Years
Transaction Date: 12/07/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2010-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
715
Walking toLei TungStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Ap Lei Chau Praya Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Tai Chi Circle, Judo/Yoga Room, Arome Spa, Sky Garden