Sold
The Grandiose Block 1FLOOR 21FLAT B
Registration Number:10020101540113
|Transaction Date:13/01/2010
PRN:D0175569
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TonyLee李家東
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-370114)
PRICE
$4.18 M
Saleable Area
667sq.ft.
Buy $6,263 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
896sq.ft.
Buy $4,665 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 13/01/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,472
Walking toTseung Kwan OStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Tong Chun Street
School Net
Property Management Company
香港鐵路有限公司 - 物業管理部
Category
Shopping Mall、MTR、Car Park、Club
Developer
CHOW TAI FOOK/MTR/JOHN WONG & CO./NEW WORLD
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Bowling, Karaoke Room, Movie Theater, Barbecue Area, Music Room, Reading/Study Room, Computer Room, Jogging Trail, Ball Room, Aerobic Studio, Judo/Yoga Room, Marjong, Model Car Racing