Sold
Fortune Plaza Kwai Cheong Court (block 2)FLOOR 10FLAT H
Registration Number:18052400720096
|Transaction Date:11/05/2018
PRN:B8361543
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
PRICE
$5.25 M
Saleable Area
342sq.ft.
Buy $15,332 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
466sq.ft.
Buy $11,262 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 11/05/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
800
Walking toTai WoStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
4 On Chee Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court, Landscape Garden