Sold

12a Hok Yuen StreetFLOOR 4FLAT B

Registration Number:21042300920012
|
周凱恩 Rachel Chow
elite
RachelChow周凱恩
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-498905)
PRICE
$3.25 M
call_me
Saleable Area
360sq.ft.
Buy $9,040 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 19/04/2021
12a Hok Yuen StreetEstate Info

Estate Overview

12A Hok Yuen Street is located on 12A Hok Yuen Street, 12A Hok Yuen Street divides into 1 blocks, 10 units in total. The school network belongs to 35 (Primary School) and Kowloon City District (Secondary School). 12A Hok Yuen Street is near to MTR Ho Man Tin Station only 7 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
10
Walking toHo Man TinStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12A Hok Yuen Street