Sold

Golden CourtFLOOR 10FLAT B

Registration Number:07080300330160
||
周凱恩 Rachel Chow
elite
RachelChow周凱恩
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-498905)
PRICE
$1.12 M
call_me
Gross Area
398sq.ft.
Buy $2,814 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 27/07/2007
Golden CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Golden Court is located on 58 Wuhu Street, Golden Court divides into 1 blocks, 30 units in total. The school network belongs to 35 (Primary School) and Kowloon City District (Secondary School). Golden Court is near to MTR Ho Man Tin Station only 5 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
30
Walking toHo Man TinStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
58 Wuhu Street