Sold
Kam Shan BuildingFLOOR 3FLAT R
Registration Number:00909474
|Transaction Date:26/10/1996
PRN:B7980720
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
PRICE
$1.4 M
Saleable Area
443sq.ft.
Buy $3,157 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
560sq.ft.
Buy $2,500 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 26/10/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
160
Walking toTai WaiStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-35 Tai Wai Road