Sold
Wuhu ResidenceFLOOR 27FLAT D
Registration Number:18061200100015
|Transaction Date:21/05/2018
PRN:D1642839
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlvinLam林智全
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-543361)
PRICE
$4.6 M
Saleable Area
224sq.ft.
Buy $20,546 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
320sq.ft.
Buy $14,375 /sq.ft.
Building Age
14 Years
Transaction Date: 21/05/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2011-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
101
Walking toHo Man TinStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
111 Wuhu Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Solarium, Computer Room, Changing Room, Open Lounge