Sold
The Lamma PalaceFLOOR 22FLAT A
Registration Number:05041901630533
|Transaction Date:23/03/2005
PRN:D0164120
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexWen溫世澤
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-117472)
PRICE
$9.01 M
Gross Area
1,290sq.ft.
Buy $6,984 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 23/03/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
40
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
302 Prince Edward Road West
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Terrence Garden