Sold

Wingco MansionFLOOR 5FLAT D (NO. 38)

Registration Number:18011501030029
||
高藝菲 Sofia Ko
elite
SofiaKo高藝菲
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-625770)
PRICE
$3.55 M
call_me
Saleable Area
280sq.ft.
Buy $12,685 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 09/01/2018
Wingco MansionEstate Info

Estate Overview

Wingco Mansion is located on 42 Soy Street, Wingco Mansion divides into 1 blocks, 44 units in total. The school network belongs to 32 (Primary School) and Yau Tsim Mong District (Secondary School). Wingco Mansion is near to MTR Mong Kok Station only 5 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
44
Walking toMong KokStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
42 Soy Street