Sold

Wing Wah BuildingFLOOR 10FLAT C

Registration Number:10031000560027
||
石秋惠 Wing Shi
elite
WingShi石秋惠
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-672392)
PRICE
$980 K
call_me
Saleable Area
214sq.ft.
Buy $4,575 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
317sq.ft.
Buy $3,091 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 12/02/2010
Wing Wah BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Wing Wah Building is located on 49-53 Fuk Wing Street, Wing Wah Building divides into 1 blocks, 32 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). Wing Wah Building is near to MTR Sham Shui Po Station only 3 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
32
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
49-53 Fuk Wing Street