Sold

Lancas CourtFLOOR 3NO. 32

Registration Number:08718852
||
高金龍 Eric Ko
elite
EricKo高金龍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154706)
PRICE
$4.7 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,480sq.ft.
Buy $3,176 /sq.ft.
Building Age
65 Years
Transaction Date: 14/06/2002
Lancas CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Lancas Court is located on 32-38 Lancashire Road, Lancas Court divides into 1 blocks, 16 units in total. The school network belongs to 41 (Primary School) and Kowloon City District (Secondary School). Lancas Court is near to MTR Sung Wong Toi Station only 11 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1961-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
16
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
32-38 Lancashire Road