Sold

CraigmountFLOOR 6FLAT B

Registration Number:18031201310072
||
關少芳 Elise Kwan
elite
EliseKwan關少芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-100431)
PRICE
$45 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,800sq.ft.
Buy $25,004 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,200sq.ft.
Buy $20,455 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 26/02/2018
CraigmountEstate Info

Estate Overview

Craigmount is located on 34 Stubbs Road, Craigmount divides into 1 blocks, 50 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
50
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
34 Stubbs Road