Sold
Hong Lok Yuen First Street 6 Hong Lok Yuen First Street (s S 251)FIRST STNO. 6
Registration Number:18123100820029
|Transaction Date:14/12/2018
PRN:C1965128
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
PRICE
$31 M
Saleable Area
2,088sq.ft.
Buy $14,845 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,100sq.ft.
Buy $10,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 14/12/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
-
No. of Phases
30 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
1138 Block(s)
Total Units
1,195
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Solarium, Squash Court, Tennis Court