Sold

Broadway Towers Block AFLOOR 1FLAT A2

Registration Number:21121001420014
|
伍志偉 Angus Ng
elite
AngusNg伍志偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-069944)
PRICE
$10 M
call_me
Saleable Area
760sq.ft.
Buy $13,159 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
915sq.ft.
Buy $10,929 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 17/11/2021
Broadway TowersEstate Info

Estate Overview

Broadway Towers is located on 6 Broadcast Drive, Broadway Towers divides into 2 blocks, 96 units in total. The school network belongs to 41 (Primary School) and Kowloon City District (Secondary School). Broadway Towers is near to MTR Lok Fu Station only 12 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toLok FuStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Broadcast Drive