Sold

Broadway Towers Block AFLOOR 7FLAT A2

Registration Number:08205495
||
史家樑 Andy Si
elite
AndySi史家樑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-369609)
PRICE
$3.52 M
call_me
Saleable Area
760sq.ft.
Buy $4,625 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
915sq.ft.
Buy $3,842 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 15/09/2000
Broadway TowersEstate Info

Estate Overview

Broadway Towers is located on 6 Broadcast Drive, Broadway Towers divides into 2 blocks, 96 units in total. The school network belongs to 41 (Primary School) and Kowloon City District (Secondary School). Broadway Towers is near to MTR Lok Fu Station only 12 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toLok FuStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Broadcast Drive