Sold

Kingsford HeightFLOOR 16FLAT C

Registration Number:11051601690055
||
吳棟濠 Davy Ng
elite
DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
PRICE
$18.83 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,208sq.ft.
Buy $15,591 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,554sq.ft.
Buy $12,117 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 09/05/2011
Kingsford HeightEstate Info

Estate Overview

Kingsford Height is located on 17-19 Babington Path, developed by HENDERSON, and began the intake process from 1990-10. Kingsford Height divides into 1 blocks, 96 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). Kingsford Height is near to MTR Sai Ying Pun Station only 6 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
17-19 Babington Path