Sold
Siu Lun Court Sui Lun House (block E)FLOOR 32FLAT 10
Registration Number:00818423
|Transaction Date:29/10/1997
PRN:B0158348
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
PRICE
$1.21 M
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $2,354 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 29/10/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-01-1994-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
4,200
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Siu Hing Lane
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Reading/Study Room