Sold
Kingsford HeightFLOOR 10FLAT A
Registration Number:09089495
|Transaction Date:01/12/2003
PRN:A0053338
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
PRICE
$5.56 M
Saleable Area
1,377sq.ft.
Buy $4,039 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,735sq.ft.
Buy $3,205 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 01/12/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
17-19 Babington Path