Sold

Yau Lee BuildingFLOOR 13FLAT B

Registration Number:20112000350019
|
高藝菲 Sofia Ko
elite
SofiaKo高藝菲
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-625770)
PRICE
$4.18 M
call_me
Saleable Area
320sq.ft.
Buy $13,075 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 06/11/2020
Yau Lee BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Yau Lee Building is located on 16 Lee Yip Street, Yau Lee Building divides into 1 blocks, 88 units in total. The school network belongs to 31 (Primary School) and Yau Tsim Mong District (Secondary School). Yau Lee Building is near to MTR Yau Ma Tei Station only 6 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
88
Walking toYau Ma TeiStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
16 Lee Yip Street