Sold
Tak Fook BuildingFLOOR 9FLAT A
Registration Number:25100800330502
|Transaction Date:11/09/2025
PRN:B8828229
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Law羅栢權
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-076337)
PRICE
$3.3 M
Saleable Area
323sq.ft.
Buy $10,219 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
400sq.ft.
Buy $8,250 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 11/09/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
120
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 Factory Street