Sold

Tak Fung HouseFLOOR 3FRONT

Registration Number:09214344
||
程紹懷 Michael Chin
elite
MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$600 K
call_me
Saleable Area
390sq.ft.
Buy $1,540 /sq.ft.
Building Age
55 Years
Transaction Date: 17/04/2004
Tak Fung HouseEstate Info

Estate Overview

Tak Fung House is located on 61-63 Kai Tak Road, Tak Fung House divides into 1 blocks, 36 units in total. The school network belongs to 41 (Primary School) and Kowloon City District (Secondary School). Tak Fung House is near to MTR Sung Wong Toi Station only 4 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
36
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
61-63 Kai Tak Road