Sold

Sung (shung) Lim HouseFLOOR 11FLAT G

Registration Number:14112500580156
||
楊志斌 Joey Yeung
elite
JoeyYeung楊志斌
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-402172)
PRICE
$3.88 M
call_me
Saleable Area
501sq.ft.
Buy $7,752 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 17/11/2014
Sung (shung) Lim HouseEstate Info

Estate Overview

Sung (Shung) Lim House is located on 91 Sung Kit Street, Sung (Shung) Lim House divides into 1 blocks, 120 units in total. The school network belongs to 35 (Primary School) and Kowloon City District (Secondary School). Sung (Shung) Lim House is near to MTR To Kwa Wan Station only 9 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
120
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
91 Sung Kit Street