Sold
Everbest CourtFLOOR 1FLAT F
Registration Number:06051501510074
|Transaction Date:28/04/2006
PRN:A3973856
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AndySi史家樑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-369609)
PRICE
$4.1 M
Saleable Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $7,339 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
740sq.ft.
Buy $5,541 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 28/04/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
18
Walking toShek Kip MeiStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
16 Dianthus Road