Sold
Pictorial Garden Phase 2 Forum Court (block B)FLOOR 7FLAT B
Registration Number:06031601530053
|Transaction Date:25/02/2006
PRN:B7207375
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RolandKan簡志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005923)
PRICE
$2.78 M
Saleable Area
694sq.ft.
Buy $4,006 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
941sq.ft.
Buy $2,954 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 25/02/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-04-1993-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
1,734
Walking toShek MunStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
19-21 On King Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Snooker Room