Sold
Ka Wai Chuen Ka On Lau (block 8)FLOOR 12FLAT F
Registration Number:21092001690352
|Transaction Date:06/09/2021
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

AlvinLam林智全
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-543361)
PRICE
$7.45 M
Saleable Area
531sq.ft.
Buy $14,039 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
605sq.ft.
Buy $12,314 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 06/09/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-02-1993-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
892
Walking toWhampoaStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12 Station Lane