Sold
Po Hing MansionFLOOR 2FLAT G
Registration Number:15021002100053
|Transaction Date:28/01/2015
PRN:A1779694
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
PRICE
$6.2 M
Saleable Area
477sq.ft.
Buy $13,002 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 28/01/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
167
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-6 Wa Ning Lane