Sold

Grandview BuildingFLOOR 6FLAT A

Registration Number:16011900270012
||
林思朗 Chris Lam
elite
ChrisLam林思朗
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-322299)
PRICE
$3.35 M
call_me
Saleable Area
348sq.ft.
Buy $9,635 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
449sq.ft.
Buy $7,461 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 08/01/2016
Grandview BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Grandview Building is located on 59 Fa Yuen Street, Grandview Building divides into 1 blocks, 94 units in total. The school network belongs to 32 (Primary School) and Yau Tsim Mong District (Secondary School). Grandview Building is near to MTR Mong Kok Station only 2 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
94
Walking toMong KokStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
59 Fa Yuen Street