Sold
Ho King BuildingFLOOR 19FLAT C
Registration Number:07110202350333
|Transaction Date:18/10/2007
PRN:B1271173
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
PRICE
$578 K
Saleable Area
324sq.ft.
Buy $1,784 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 18/10/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
233
Walking toLong PingStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
128 Yuen Long On Ning Road