Sold
Tat (tai) Wan BuildingFLOOR 8FLAT B
Registration Number:08041600490023
|Transaction Date:26/03/2008
PRN:C1049481
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyCheung張錦亮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102501)
PRICE
$1.28 M
Saleable Area
369sq.ft.
Buy $3,467 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 26/03/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
176
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Tai Kwong Lane