Sold
Tat (tai) Wan BuildingFLOOR 4FLAT C
Registration Number:00567569
|Transaction Date:07/04/1998
PRN:B1925567
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KLai賴啟軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397074)
PRICE
$1.3 M
Saleable Area
436sq.ft.
Buy $2,982 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
516sq.ft.
Buy $2,519 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 07/04/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
176
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Tai Kwong Lane