Sold
Dai Nam BuildingFLOOR 5FLAT D
Registration Number:09120701280039
|Transaction Date:18/11/2009
PRN:C0237476
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
PRICE
$950 K
Saleable Area
561sq.ft.
Buy $1,694 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 18/11/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
25
Walking toTai WoStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7 Mei Sun Lane