Sold

Kadak BuildingFLOOR 13FLAT B

Registration Number:14041600270195
||
湯荣幸 Benny Tong
elite
BennyTong湯荣幸
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-179932)
PRICE
$4 M
call_me
Saleable Area
501sq.ft.
Buy $7,992 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
643sq.ft.
Buy $6,221 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 02/04/2014
Kadak BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Kadak Building is located on 171 Sai Yee Street, Kadak Building divides into 1 blocks, 80 units in total. The school network belongs to 32 (Primary School) and Yau Tsim Mong District (Secondary School). Kadak Building is near to MTR Prince Edward Station only 4 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
80
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
171 Sai Yee Street