Sold

Tung Fung HouseFLOOR 2NO. 74 (FRONT)

Registration Number:15121701930175
||
湯遠輝 Ben Tang
elite
BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$3.9 M
call_me
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $9,714 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
700sq.ft.
Buy $5,571 /sq.ft.
Building Age
57 Years
Transaction Date: 30/11/2015
Tung Fung HouseEstate Info

Estate Overview

Tung Fung House is located on 68-74 Tak Ku Ling Road, Tung Fung House divides into 1 blocks, 68 units in total. The school network belongs to 41 (Primary School) and Kowloon City District (Secondary School). Tung Fung House is near to MTR Sung Wong Toi Station only 3 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1968-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
68
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
68-74 Tak Ku Ling Road