Sold
Kiu Wai MansionFLOOR 6FLAT E
Registration Number:06905544
|Transaction Date:08/01/1997
PRN:A6263023
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyYeung楊志斌
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-402172)
PRICE
$2.88 M
Saleable Area
631sq.ft.
Buy $4,566 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
905sq.ft.
Buy $3,182 /sq.ft.
Building Age
59 Years
Transaction Date: 08/01/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
116
Walking toHo Man TinStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Shun Yung Street