Sold

Lai Chun BuildingFLOOR 5FLAT A

Registration Number:20122201770014
||
王惠玲 Debbie Wong
elite
DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
PRICE
$3.75 M
call_me
Saleable Area
405sq.ft.
Buy $9,266 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 24/11/2020
Lai Chun BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Lai Chun Building is located on 16 Heung Sze Wui Square, Lai Chun Building divides into 1 blocks, 15 units in total. The school network belongs to 84 (Primary School) and Tai Po District (Secondary School). Lai Chun Building is near to MTR Tai Po Market Station only 6 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
15
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
16 Heung Sze Wui Square